NEWS

 

 

 

18.06.2016 

International Dog Show CACIB-FCI, Kotka, Finland
Judge: Rafael Paulino Escar Tabuena, Spain
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW open class (12 males), Res Best Male (23 males), RCAC, RCACIB.

 

04.06.2016

Regional dog show, Saint-Petersburg, Judge: Zaharova G.
ANTERRA RUNA GEBO - CW, Best Female, САС

 

29.05.2016

International Dog Show CACIB-FCI, Moletai, Lithuania
Judge: Marianne Holm-Hansen (Denmark)
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW, Best Male, CAC, CACIB, BOB!
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION! BALTIC CHAMPION!

 

Anterra Robin Bobin1

 

14.05.2016

Latvian Spaniel club show for group 8, Riga
Judge: Aurelija Tunkuliene
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW, CAC. LATVIAN CHAMPION!


30.04.2016

Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show "YANKEE GRAND-PRIX", Saint-Petersburg
Judge: Mr Andy Metcalfe, England
ANTERRA VELETTA - CW (1/6), best female puppy
ANTERRA URAN CRISTIAN - CW, best male baby
ANTERRA RUNA GEBO (winner class)- exc., 3

 

23.04.2016

National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Judge: Revina T.
ANTERRA SHERLOCK - CW, CAC.

 

24.04.2016

National Dog Show, Narva, Judge: Vojislav Al, Serbia
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW, CAC. ESTONIAN CHAMPION!

 

03.04.2016

Regional dog show, Saint-Petersburg, Judge: Kashirin N.
ANTERRA SHERLOCK - CW, JCAC, JBOB. JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION!
ANTERRA SHERIF - CW
ANTERRA RUNA GEBO - CW, Best Female, CAC.

 

28.02.2016

Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Dorota Witkowska (Poland)
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW (winner class)

 

06.02.2016

National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Oliver Simon Aboneel
ANTERRA SHERLOCK (junior class) - ex.-3
ANTERRA SHERIF (intermedia class) - CW, CAC

 

06.02.2016

Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Igoris Zizevskis
ANTERRA SHERIF (intermedia class) - CW
ANTERRA CAY MAXIMUS (open class) - RCW, СС
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN (winner class) - CW

 

 

 

 

26.12.2015

Regional Dog Show, Pskov, Russia, Fauna club, Judge: Prozorov D.
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW, САС, BOB! RUSSIAN CHAMPION!

 

 

19.12.2015

 National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Sedyh N.
ANTERRA SHERLOCK - CW, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG-1
ANTERRA TABBA - CW, JCAC. JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION!

 


22.11.2015

National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Chaykovskaya F.
ANTERRA SHERLOCK - CW, JCAC, BOS

 

24.10.15

 Regional Dog Show, club Petersburg, Judge: Sedyh N.
ANTERRA TABBA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Mouldhill`s Joking Around) - CW, JCAC

 

Regional Dog Show, club Severnaya Venecia, Judge: Bogdanova Z.
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN (Infanta Uma Filadelfia + De Anrit Inter Boy) - CW, Best male, САС, BOS
ANTERRA RUNA GEBO (Infanta Uma Filadelfia + De Anrit Inter Boy) - CW, RCAC

  

11.10.15

National Dog Show, Valmiera, Latvija. Judge: Margaret O`Gorman (Ireland)
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN (Infanta Uma Filadelfia + De Anrit Inter Boy) - RCW in junior class

 

ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, Best Female, BOB.
LATVIAN CHAMPION! BALTIC CHAMPION!

 

DSC 4230

 


04.10.2015

Regional Dog Show, Askona club, Judge: Mark Zaturinsky.
ANTERRA SHERLOCK (Follies Mason + Afina Z Grodu Hrabiego Malmesbury) - CW, JCAC, JBOB, BOB!!!

 

 

 

19.09.2015

We have yellow puppies from DEVONSHIRE`S IN LIKE FLYNN (imp. USA) and - GRACIA BONNY BLANCA.

 

DSC 4831

 

18.07.2015

National Dog Show, Fortuna club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge:Viktoras Avtusko (Lithuania)
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG-1!
JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION!

 

 Robin JRCh

 

 

12.07.2015

National Dog Show, Askona club, Judge: Ratibor Cekic
ANTERRA TABBA - CW (junior class), JCAC
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN - CW, JCAC, JBOB, BOB!

 

 

28.06.15

National Dog Show, Luige, Estonia, Judge: Beata Petkevica (Latvia); Group 8 - Tapio Eerola
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA – CW, Best Female, BOB, BIG-2

 

 

27.06.15

National Dog Show, Luige, Estonia, Judge: Tapio Eerola (Finland)
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA – CW, Best Female, BOB
ESTONIAN CHAMPION!

 

 


13.06.2015

National Dog Show, Palanga, Lithuania, Judge: Jurate Butkiene
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA – CW, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB!
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION!

 

 

23.05.2015

International Dog Show CACIB-FCI, Finland, Hamina, Judge: Boris Spoljaric
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA – CW, Best Female, CAC, CACIB, BOB!
FINLAND CHAMPION!

DSC 0715

 

 

11.04.2015

Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Terentyeva L.
ANTERRA SHERLOCK - BOB Baby!

 

 

08.02.2015
Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Astrid Lundava.
ANTERRA CHRISTINA - CW (open class). CLUB CHAMPION!!!

 

 

18.01.2015
Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibog(Poland)
ANTERRA CHRISTINA - CW (open class)
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA - CW (champion class), BEST FEMALE, CLUB CHAMPION!!!

 

 

13.12.2014
International Dog Show CACIB-FCI, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Erwin Deutscher (Austria)
ANTERRA RUNA GEBO - RCW (puppies class)
ANTERRA CHRISTINA - CW (open class), САС

 

 

06.12.14
National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Matveeva E.
ANTERRA GALAKTIKA - CW, BOB, BIG-2. RUSSIAN CHAMPION!!!

 

 

15.11.2014
National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Pietro Marino (Italy)
ANTERRA CHRISTINA - CW (intermedia class), САС
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA - CW (open class), САС, BEST FEMALE-2. RUSSIAN CHAMPION!!!

 

Funny Christy

 

 

15.11.2014
Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Susanna Wiles (Great Britain)
ANTERRA CHRISTINA - RCW (intermedia class), CC
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA - RCW (open class), CC

 

 

04.11.2014

We have black and chocolate puppies!

 

открытка копия eng 

 

12.10.2014
National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Spars club, Judge: Grigorenko T.
ANTERRA CAY MAXIMUS (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, Best Male, CAC
RUSSIAN CHAMPION!!!

 

DSC 0166

 


12.10.2014
Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Spars club, Judge: Manola Poggesi
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW

 


11.10.2014
Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, North Venice club, Judge: Dreyer T.

 

DSC 0172


ANTERRA CHRISTINA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, BOB!
ANTERRA ROBIN-BOBIN (Infanta Uma Filadelfia + De Anrit Inter Boy) - BOB Baby
ANTERRA CAY MAXIMUS (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW
ANTERRA NARNIA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Follies Mon Oncle) - JCC
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, Best Female-2
ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Tweedledum Good Vibrations) - CC
ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Akimbo Numba-Van) - CW

 


11.10.2014
National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Petersburg club, Judge: Andrzej Stepinski
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso)- CW, CAC, BOB

 

11.10.2014
National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, North Venice club
ANTERRA NARNIA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Follies Mon Oncle) - CW, JCAC, JBOB
ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Tweedledum Good Vibrations) - CW

 


05.10.14
Regional Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Kentavr club, Judge: Davidovich Natasha
ANTERRA CAY MAXIMUS (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, Best Male, САС, BOB!
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, Best Female, САС

 


05.10.14

 

Regional Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Askona club, Judge: Zaturinskiy M.
ANTERRA CAY MAXIMUS (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, Best male, CAC

 


4.10.14
Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Obolenskaya M.

 

ANTERRA ROBESPIERRE (Infanta Uma Filadelfia + DeAnrit Inter Boy)- BOB Baby

 


08.08.2014
FCI WORLD DOG SHOW - 2014 (Helsinki, Finland) Judge: Hannele Jokisilta, Finland
ANTERRA CHRISTINA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - ex., JUK 4 (43 dogs in class)
ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (Gracia Bonny Blanca + Waterline`s Sasso) - ex.

Tn3xzF4NYy8

 

 

26.07.2014

We have yellow puppies from Gracia Bonny Blanca and Mouldhill`s Joking Around 

Read more

 

DSC 7869news

 

13.07.2014
National dog show, Club Kentavr, Judge: Ivanova L.
ANTERRA COLUMB (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, JBOB, BOB!!!
RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!

 

1dlZPBlFytA

 


29.06.2014
International Dog Show CACIB-FCI "Belye Nochi-2014"-2
ANTERRA KRISTINA (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso)- CW, JCAC
RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!

 

DSC 0379

 


15.06.2014
Saint-Petersburg, National dog show, Judge:Kukoleva E.
ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Tweedledum Good Vibrations) - CW, Best Female, САС, BOB, BIG-1!!!
ANTERRA COLUMB (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso)- CW, JCAC, JBOB!

 


08.06.2014
National dog show, Club Imperia, Judge:Drutsa D.
ANTERRA KRISTINA (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, JCAC, JBOB, BOB!

 


24.05.2014
Regional Dog Show "Elite-Center", Judge: Gavrilova Y.
ANTERRA KAY MAXIMUS (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, JCAC, JBOB!

 


24.05.2014
National dog show, club CVEO, Judge: Belkin A.
ANTERRA KALAHARI (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso)- CW, JCAC!

 

ANTERRA KAY MAXIMUS (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, JCAC, JBOB!
RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!

 

DSC 6830

 


17.05.2014
National dog show, club BKC, Judge: Trunina S.
ANTERRA NARNIA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Follies Mon Oncle) - CW, Best Baby
ANTERRA KAY MAXIMUS (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso) - RCW in junior class
ANTERRA KRISTINA (Gracia Bonny Blanca+Waterline`s Sasso) - CW, JBOB!
ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Tweedledum Good Vibrations) - CW, Best Female, BOB, BIG-3!!!

 


10.05.2014
National dog show, Judge: Mr. R.J.Dempsey
ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (Le Filau Abbisol Love + Tweedledum Good Vibrations) - CW, JCAC
RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!

 

DSC 7327

 

 

26.04.2014

 

We have black and chocolate puppies!

Read more:

 

DSC 6464 2

 

26.04.2014

 Regional Dog Show, club SPARS, Judge: Matejcic Jasminka (Hrvatska) 

ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO) – 

CW  in junior class, JCAC. 

 

 RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!!

 

uQYzSIeyAV4

 

 

ANTERRA COLUMB (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO)

CW  in junior classJCAC, JBOB.

 

  

13.04.2014

Regional Dog Show, club Capitoly, Judge: Kashirin N.

ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO) – 

CW  in junior classJCAC, JBOB.

 

ANTERRA KAY MAXIMUS (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO) -

CW  in junior class, JCAC

 

12.04.2014

Regional Dog Show, club Fortuna, Judge: Repina L.

ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO) – 

CW  in junior class, JCAC, JBOB.

 

ANTERRA KAY MAXIMUS (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO) -

CW  in junior class, JCAC

 

06.04.2014

National Dog Show, Kennel club, Judge: Gracheva O.

ANTERRA CALIFORNIA (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO) 

CW  in junior class, JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BIG-2

 

ANTERRA KAY MAXIMUS (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ WATERLINE`S SASSO) -

RCW  in junior class, ResJCAC

 

AFINA Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY -

CW  in intermedia class, Best Female, CAC.

 

18.01.2014

National Dog Show, club Petersburg, Judge: Ozan Belkis (Turkey)

ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS)  – 

CW  in junior classJCAC

 

 

 08.12.2013

 International Dog Show, (CACIB-FCI)

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) –

CW  in intermedia class , CAC, CACIB, BOB, RKF CHAMPION

 

Wait CACIB

 

 

17.11.2013

 

We have black puppies!

 Read more:

 

DSC 1725

 

 

 

 

10.11.2013

Specialty Labrador Show, "Kredo" club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia. Judge: Mr. Dusko Piljevic 

ALFRED GOLD GRAF MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) – 

CW (club champion class), КЧК.

  

09.11.2013

National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia. Judge: Thovar Del Solar.

ALFRED GOLD GRAF MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) 

RCW (open class), RCAC.

 

02-03.11.2013

 International Dog Show, Tartu, Estonia, (CACIB-FCI)

ALFRED GOLD GRAF MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) 

02.11.13 - Ex. CW, R.CACIB!

03.11.13 - Ex. CW, CAC, CACIB, BOS!!!

JOEDdGU9Aw0

 

27.10.2013

 Specialty Labrador Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Teslenko O.

 

ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS)  – 

CW, Best Junior Female!!!

DSC 5378mini

 

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) – 

CW (open class), КЧК.

DSC 5454mini

 

Regional Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia.

ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS)  – 

CW, JСАС, Junior Best of Breed.

 

26.10.2013

Specialty Labrador Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Oliver Simon

 ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

СW (open class), КЧК

CLUB CHAMPION!!!

 

 

05.10.2013

 National Dog Show "Nevskie berega",

«Vudfal» club, Judge: Terentyeva L.

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW , Best male, САС,

Best Of Breed! RFSS Champion!

 

 

25.08.2013

International Dog Show «Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2013» (CACIB-FCI)

Judge: Manuel Loureiro Borges (Portugal)

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

СW , САС

 

 

24.08.2013

Specialty Labrador Show, "Gled" club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge P. Dimetriou (Cyprus)

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

СW (intermediate class), КЧК

ALFRED GOLD GRAF MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW (open class), КЧК.

CLUB CHAMPION!!!

 

National Dog Show, Judge: Bogdanova Z., Saint-Petersburg, Russia

ALFRED GOLD GRAF MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) – 

СW (open class) , R.CAC.

 

 

11.08.2013

International Dog Show "Pskovskiy Suvenir 2013" (CACIB-FCI)

Judge: Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (Portugal)

AFINA Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY – CW in junior class, Jun. CAC

 

 

6.07.2013

National Dog Show, "Kentavr" club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

 Judge: Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria)

AFINA Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY - CW in junior class, Jun.CAC

INFANTA UMA PHILADELPHIA (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+GILBRON PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK)

2 place in  intermediate class

 

National Dog Show, "Askona" clubSaint-Petersburg, Russia

 Judge: Manuel J.Canadillas Mathias (Spain)

AFINA Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY- RCW in junior class, R.J.CAC

INFANTA UMA PHILADELPHIA (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+GILBRON PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK)

CW (intermediate class), САС

   

 

 

 

05.05.13

 Specialty Labrador Show YANKEE GRAND-PRIX, Saint-Petersburg, Russia,

Judge:Mrs Janet COLE, kennel “Stajantor”,England

ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS) -

 CW, Best Baby Female

Anterragalaktika

 

 

28.04.13

 

National Dog Show "Piterskiy Bomond", "Avesta" Club, Saint-Petersburg, Vsevolozhsk, Russia, 

Judge: Shvets I.

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES(GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) -

CW, JCAC, Junior Best of Breed, Best of Breed!

RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!

 

21.04.13

 

"RETRIEVER - SPRING  2013", Moscow, Russia

Judge: Erling Pedersen, Denmark

 ANABEL JANE EYRE (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) 

Exellent - 3, СС 

320 1

 

 

 

14.04.13

 National Dog Show, «Imperial Kolizey» club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia, Judge: Gorshkova I. 
ANTERRA GREENFIELD (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS)СW, Best Puppy Male
ANTERRA GALAKTIKA (LE FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+TWEEDLEDUM GOOD VIBRATIONS)- СW, Baby Best of Breed, BIS Baby-4!!!

 

 

Specialty Labrador Retriever Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Terentieva  

ALFRED GOLD GRAPH MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

RCW in junior class, СС.

Junior Club Champion!!! 

 

02.02.13

ALFRED GOLD GRAPH MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN) 

RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION!!! 

 

National Dog Show  "Zimnyaya Neva", "Kredo" Club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: M. Tikhomirova (Saint-Petersburg, Russia

ALFRED GOLD GRAPH MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW, JCAC, Best Junior Male

 

n0iRHCHgyaU

 

 

National Dog Show «Zimnyaya Neva», «Kredo» club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Dear friends! HAPPY NEW YEAR!

 

NIK 0865 2

 

14.11.2012

Black labradors puppies 

 

jU01z8lZ5hc

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.11.12

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

Junior Club Champion (at the age of 10 months)!!!

 

Specialty Labrador Retriever Show YANKEE Grand-Prix, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Mrs PENNY CARPANINI (kennel CARPENNY, Great Britain)

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW, Junior Best of Breed!!!

ALFRED GOLD GRAPH MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

2-nd place in junior class(14 males in the class), RCW, CC

 

 

10.11.12

 

Specialty Labrador Show, "Kredo" club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

 

Judge: Noelene Dodd, Great Britain

 

ALFRED GOLD GRAPH MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

 

CW, Best Junior Male!!!

 

 

 

27.10.2012

Specialty Labrador Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Navarro Guisado Carmen (Spain)

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW, Junior Best of Breed, Best of Breed!!!

 

Specialty Labrador Show, «North Venice» club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Anthony Allen (Great Britain)

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

2-nd place in junior class, RCW, CC

APOLLO NAVY BLUE (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

4-th place in junior class

 

 

21.10.12

National Dog Show, «Kinolog Profi» club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Alifirenko V.

ALFRED GOLD GRAPH MALMESBURY (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW, JCAC, Junior Best of Breed, Best of Breed, BIG-3!!!

 

 

 

14.10.2012

National Dog Show, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Dreyer T.

APOLLO NAVY BLUE (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW, JCAC, Junior Best of Breed!!!

 

 

 16.06.2012  

National Dog Show, «Assambleya» club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Kuleshova E.

APOLLO NAVY BLUE (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

СW, Baby Best of Breed, BIS Baby-2!!!

 

 

Regional Dog Show, «Nevskiy Standart» club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Judge: Popova L.

ARCTIC WHITE EXPANSES (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

CW, Baby Best of Breed!!!

 

 

 

 

02.06.2012

Specialty Labrador Show "Labrador ring - 2012", Saint-Petersburg, Russia,

Judge: Thovar Alfonso Del Solar (Spain)
ILAY DAVID`S WARRIOR BRAVE (LE  FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+GILBRON PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK)
Best Puppy Male (14 males in the class)

07preview
Arctic White  Expenses (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

Puppy Best of Breed

06preview 

 

02.06.2012

Specialty Labrador Show, Vologda, Russia:
Impression Bon Pari (LE  FILAU ABBISOL LOVE+GILBRON PRIDE OLAF BALTIC ROCK)

Puppy Best of Breed

05preview 

 

27.05.2012

Specialty Labrador Show,  "Fauna" club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia,

Judge: Nikitin A.
Apollo Navy Blue (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

Best Baby Male

04preview

 

27.05.2012

National Dog Show, "Fauna" club, Saint-Petersburg, Russia,

Judge: Alekina T.
Alfred Gold Graf  Malmsbury (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

Best Baby Male

 

 

06.05.2012

Specialty Labrador Show  YANKEE GRAND-PRIX,

Judge: Arwyn Ellis, England
Alfred Gold Graf  Malmsbury (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

Best Baby Male

03preview

 

Arctic White  Expenses (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

2-nd place in baby class (5 males in the class)

 

06.05.2012

 International Dog Show "Gran Pri Vesenniy Peterburg" (CACIB-FCI)
 Judge: Homasuridze R.
Archibald Royal Golden Rich (GRACIA BONNY BLANCA+ AKIMBO NUMBA-VAN)

Best Baby Male

 

29.04.2012

National Dog Show , Cherepovec, Russia
 Judge: Galioskarova L.
Impression Bon Pari (Le Filau Abbisol Love+Gilbron Pride Olaf Baltic Rock)
Best Baby Female, BOB Baby, BEST IN BABY – 2

 

02preview

 

29.04.2012

Regional Dog Show , Cherepovec, Russia
 Judge: Galioskarov S.
Impression Bon Pari (Le Filau Abbisol Love+Gilbron Pride Olaf Baltic Rock)
Best Baby Female

 

 

22.04.2012

Specialty Labrador-Retriever Show "Rodnaya Dusha"
 Judge: Dreier T.
Irmos Duck Hunter (Le Filau Abbisol Love+Gilbron Pride Olaf Baltic Rock)
Best Baby Male, BOB Baby

 

01preview